Here are the Junior Results from Sunday 12 Nov and this weeks fixtures:

FIXTURES 19 NOV

Ashford Sports Club - Club House 11-a-side Pitch

FC Hatton 10:30

Ashford Sports Club – Short Lane 11-a-side Pitch

Ian U13s v Caterham 10am

Dave U13s v Kew Association 11:30

Craig U15s v Old Coulsdon 1pm

Ashford Town 5 – 5 Pitch 1

Chris U7s v Old Isworthians 10am

Cam U7s v Bedfont Sports 11am

Ashford Town 5 – 5 Pitch 2

Colin U8s v FC Sunbury 10am

Michael U8s v Molesey 11am

Ashford Town 7 – 7 Pitch 1

Rhys U10s v Sheen Lions 10am

Ryan U10s v Woking Cougars 11am

Matt U10s v Esher Wizards 12pm

Chris U9s v Claygate 1pm

Ashford Town 7 – 7 Pitch 2

Neil U9s v Rocks Lane 10am

Bill U9s v Woking Cougars 11am

Steve U9s v Whitton Wanderers 12pm

Ashford Town 9 – 9 Pitch

Iain U11s v Spelthorne 10am

Matt U11s v Mitcham Park 11:15am

Darren U12s v Spelthorne 12:30pm

Ashford Town– Stadium

Ladies v New London Lionesses 2pm

Away Games

Sam U9s v Sheen Lions

Andy U10s v Whitton Wanderers

Darren U11s v FC Sunbury

Graham U12s v Esher

Andy U12s v Rocks Lane

Fin U14s v Halliford Colts

Steve U15s v Kew Association

Martin U16s v Merton

No Games

Paul U14s

John U14s

Results Sun 12 Nov

Chris U7s – L Sutton

Cam U7s – D CB Hounslow

Colin U8s 1-3 Westside

Bill U9s 4-3 Chipstead

Matt U10s 4-1 Claygate

Rhys U10s 8-0 Walton

Ryan U10s 5-1 Woking

Matt U11s 1-2 Twickenham

Darren U11s 1-7 Barnes Eagles

Graham U12s 0-4 Claygate

Andy U12s 0-6 Merton

Darren U12s 2-3 Lyne

Dave U13s 0-2 Mitcham

Paul U14s 6-3 Wembley (COUNTY CUP)

John U14s 3-4 Hareford (COUNTY CUP)

Fin U15s 3-0 Ruislip (COUNTY CUP)

Craig U15s 7-4 Rocks Lane

Steve U15s 6-4 Elm Grove

Martin U16s 3-3 Hampton 

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament