Here are all the Sunday fixtures for this week:

Ashford Sports Club - Club House 11-a-side Pitch

Dave U13s v Hanworth Sports 12:30

Martin U16s v Kew Park 2pm

 

Ashford Sports Club – Short Lane 11-a-side Pitch

John U14s v Merton 10am

Ian U13s v Worcester Park 11:30

Steve U15s v Goldsworth 1pm  

 

Ashford Town 5 – 5 Pitch 1

Chris U7s v Byfleet 10am

Cam U7s v Walton & Hersham 11am

 

Ashford Town 5 – 5 Pitch 1

Colin U8s v Esher Yellows 10am

 

Ashford Town 7 – 7 Pitch 1

Bill U9s v NPL 11am

 

Ashford Town 7 – 7 Pitch 2

Neil U7s v Walton 10:30am

 

Ashford Town 9 – 9 Pitch

Iain U11s v Spelthorne 10am - Ref Isaac 

Andy U12s v Hampton 11:15 - Ref Isaac 

Matt U11s v Esher Blues 12:30 - Ref Isaac 

Graham U12s v Hanworth 2pm - Ref Ben 

 

Ashford Town– Stadium

Ladies v Clapham United 2pm

Away Games

Michael U8s v Old Isworthians

Chris U9s v Raynes Park

Steve U9s v Kew

Cass U9s v Whitton

Andy U10s v Doverhouse

Matt U10s v Walton

Rhys U10s v Kew Park

Ryan U10s v Rushmoor

Darren U11s v Kew Association

Darren U12s v SCR

Paul U14s v Chipstead

Fin U15s v Ascot United

 

No Games

Matt U11s

Craig U15s 

 

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament