Date H/A Opponents Comp. Res. Scorers

Sat 16 Jul

a

Ash United

Fr

3-1

Eggington, Joseph, Graham

Tue 19 Jul

a

Bedfont Green

Fr

3-0

Johnson, Eggington, Salaghishvili

Sat 23 Jul

a

Godalming Town

Fr

3-2

Mingle 2, Frost

Tue 26 Jul

H

ALDERSHOT TOWN

Fr

1-1

Breslin

Sat 30 Jul

H

AFC WIMBLEDON

Fr

1-1

Eggington

Tue  2 Aug

H

STAINES TOWN

Fr

1-4

Joseph

Sat  6 Aug

H

ASHFORD TOWN

Fr

2-2

Canning, Eggington

Sat 13 Aug

H

SWINDON SUPERMARINE

SL1W

1-0

Frost

Tue 16 Aug

a

Thame United

SL1W

2-2

Todd, Lake

Sat 20 Aug

a

Rushall Olympic

SL1W

2-1

Todd (pen), Lake

Tue 23 Aug

H

BEACONSFIELD SYCOB

SL1W

3-1

Todd, Lake, Eggington

Sat 27 Aug

H

WHYTELEAFE

FACp

3-1

Canning 2, Lake

Mon 29 Aug

a

Dunstable Town

SL1W

5-2

Todd 2 (1 pen), Lake, Mingle, Frost

Sat  3 Sep

H

LEIGHTON TOWN

SL1W

1-0

Johnson

Sat 10 Sep

a

AFC Wimbledon

FAC1q

2-2

Todd, Breslin

Tue 13 Sep

H

AFC WIMBLEDON

FAC1qr

0-2

 

Sat 17 Sep

a

Cinderford Town

SL1W

1-3

Lake

Tue 20 Sep

a

Boreham Wood

LC1

4-1

Todd 3 (1 pen), Harris

Tue 27 Sep

a

Hemel Hempstead Town

SL1W

3-1

Harris, Todd, Graham

Sat  1 Oct

H

WILLENHALL TOWN

SL1W

2-2

Johnson, Harris

Sat  8 Oct

a

Paulton Rovers

SL1W

2-1

Todd 2

Tue 11 Oct

H

MARLOW

SL1W

1-0

Johnson

Sat 15 Oct

a

Marlow

FAT1q

2-1

Foulser, Smith

Sat 22 Oct

H

DUNSTABLE TOWN

SL1W

1-1

Smith

Tue 25 Oct

a

Leighton Town

SL1W

4-1

Smith 2, Lake, Johnson

Sat 29 Oct

a

Sutton Coldfield Town

SL1W

2-2

Smith, Lake

Tue  1 Nov

H

BURNHAM

LC2

5-0

Joseph, Lake, Harris, Johnson, Foulser

Sat  5 Nov

H

BRACKLEY TOWN

SL1W

1-0

Lake (pen)

Sat 12 Nov

a

Rushall Olympic

FAT2q

4-3

Harris 3, Canderton

Tue 15 Nov

a

Enfield

MSC1

1-1

aet.  Todd (pen)  (L 7-8 pens)

Sat 19 Nov

a

Solihull Borough

SL1W

1-2

Harris

Sat 26 Nov

H

BOGNOR REGIS TOWN

FAT3q

2-3

Smith, Harris

Tue 29 Nov

a

Northwood

LC3

2-1

Todd 2

Sat  3 Dec

H

RUSHALL OLYMPIC

SL1W

2-1

o.g., Todd

Tue  6 Dec

H

EPSOM & EWELL

SSC2

3-1

Wellard 2, Harris

Sat 10 Dec

a

Bromsgrove Rovers

SL1W

3-1

Smith 2, Todd

Sat 17 Dec

H

TAUNTON TOWN

SL1W

5-1

Canderton 2, Battams 2, Lake

Sat 31 Dec

a

Marlow

SL1W

0-2

 

Mon  2 Jan

H

BURNHAM

SL1W

2-0

Todd, Deegan

Sat  7 Jan

H

STOURPORT SWIFTS

SL1W

4-0

Smith 2, Harris 2

Tue 10 Jan

a

Bedworth United

SL1W

2-1

Lake (pen), Harris

Sat 14 Jan

a

Swindon Supermarine

SL1W

3-1

o.g., Lake, Joseph

Tue 17 Jan

a

Bracknell Town

SL1W

1-2

Canderton

Sat 21 Jan

H

CINDERFORD TOWN

SL1W

0-1

 

Tue 24 Jan

H

HITCHIN TOWN

LC4

1-4

Mingle

Sat 28 Jan

H

SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN

SL1W

1-2

Lake (pen)

Tue 31 Jan

a

Chipstead

SSC3

2-0

Todd, Harris

Sat  4 Feb

a

Willenhall Town

SL1W

3-3

Todd, Harris, Weight

Tue  7 Feb

H

BROMSGROVE ROVERS

SL1W

1-1

Smith

Sat  11 Feb

H

HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN

SL1W

1-1

Smith

Sat 18 Feb

a

Clevedon Town

SL1W

1-3

Lake (pen)

Sat 25 Feb

H

THAME UNITED

SL1W

5-0

Smith 2, Chewins, Joseph, Passmore

Sat  4 Mar

a

Beaconsfield SYCOB

SL1W

2-0

Todd, Wellard

Mon  6 Mar

a

Woking

SSC4

1-0

Wellard

Sat 11 Mar

H

PAULTON ROVERS

SL1W

4-2

Smith 3, Canderton

Sat 18 Mar

H

SOLIHULL BOROUGH

SL1W

1-2

Chewins

Sat 25 Mar

a

Taunton Town

SL1W

1-1

Johnson

Sat  1 Apr

H

BEDWORTH UNITED

SL1W

2-0

Chewins, o.g.

Tue  4 Apr

H

AFC WIMBLEDON

SSC sf

1-2

Todd (pen)

Sat  8 Apr

a

Stourport Swifts

SL1W

0-4

 

Sat 15 Apr

a

Burnham

SL1W

4-0

Battams 2, Chewins, Todd (pen)

Mon 17 Apr

H

BRACKNELL TOWN

SL1W

0-2

 

Sat 22 Apr

H

CLEVEDON TOWN

SL1W

3-0

Todd 2, Smith

Sat 29 Apr

a

Brackley Town

SL1W

1-0

Todd

Forthcoming Events

23 Dec 2017
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Cambridge City (H)
30 Dec 2017
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (H)
06 Jan 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Aylesbury United (a)