Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

Report

17/07/12

H^

Spelthorne Sports

PSM

5-1

Lockhart-Adams 2, Duffy, Johnson, Graham

-

21/07/12

H

Walton & Hersham

PSM

2-4

Duffy, Brown

-

24/07/12

H

Egham Town

PSM

0-3

-

-

28/07/12

H

Hampton & Richmond Borough

PSM

0-1

-

here

04/08/12

A

Chipstead

PSM

3-0

Brown, Lodge, Kazi

-

  07/08/12 H Staines Lammas JRMT 4-2 Mann, Bennett, Bitmead, Lockhart-Adams -

11/08/12

A

Tooting & Mitcham United

PSM

1-3

Lockhart-Adams

-

18/08/12

H

Rugby Town

ES1C

1-4

Lockhart-Adams

here

21/08/12

A

Northwood

ES1C

3-1

Conteh, Bitmead (pen), Kazi

here

25/08/12

H

Tring Athletic

FACp

2-2

Bitmead, OG

here

28/08/12

A

Tring Athletic

FACpr

2-0

Brown, Lockhart-Adams

here

01/09/12

A

Leighton Town

ES1C

1-0

Bitmead (pen)

here

04/09/12

H

Fleet Town

ES1C

5-0

Brown 2, OG, Bitmead, Bennett

here

08/09/12

A

Dunstable Town

FAC1Q

2-2

Thomas, Knock

here

11/09/12

H

Dunstable Town

FAC1Qr

3-0 aet

Bitmead 2 (2 pens), Brown

here

15/09/12

A

Walton Casuals

FATp

5-1

Bitmead (pen), Brown, Mullan, Conteh, Thomas

here

18/09/12

H

Burnham

ES1C

2-3

Lockhart-Adams, Brown

here

22/09/12

H

St Albans City

FAC2Q

2-6

Bitmead, Lockhart-Adams

here

29/09/12

A

Grays Athletic

FAT1Q

1-1

Bitmead

here

02/10/12

H

Grays Athletic

FAT1Qr

1-2

Lockhat-Adams

here

06/10/12

A

AFC Hayes

ES1C

1-3

Kazi

here

09/10/12

H

North Greenford United

ES1C

3-2

Boyle, Lockhart-Adams, Kazi

here

13/10/12

H

Biggleswade Town

ES1C

4-0

Brown 3, Lockhart-Adams

here

16/10/12 A Burnham RIC1 2-1 Kazi, Lockhart-Adams here

20/10/12

A

Chalfont St Peter

ES1C

2-2

Bitmead, Kazi

here

23/10/12

A

Ash United

SSC1

2-0

Bitmead, Brown

here

27/10/12

H

Aylesbury

ES1C

1-1

Bitmead

here

30/10/12

A

Woodford United

ES1C

2-0

Lockhart-Adams 2

here

03/11/12

A

Thatcham Town

ES1C

2-3

Kazi, Bitmead

here

06/11/12

H

Uxbridge

ES1C

3-5

OG, Bitmead, Kazi

here

10/11/12

A

Slough Town

ES1C

1-6

Brown

here

14/11/12

A

Guildford City

ES1C

3-2

Brown 3

-

17/11/12

H

Godalming Town

ES1C

1-5

Bennett

here

20/11/12

A

Northwood

RIC2

0-1

-

-

01/12/12

H

Daventry Town

ES1C

3-2

Mullan 2, Bennett

here

04/12/12

A

Wealdstone

MSC2

0-0 aet
(5pen4)

-
(Bitmead, Lockhart-Adams, Bennett, Mullan, Luckins)

-

05/12/12 H Cove ASC2 3-5 Bitmead, Roberts, Mooney here

08/12/12

A

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ES1C

2-0

Thomas, Bennett

here

15/12/12

H

Royston Town

ES1C

1-1

Lockhart-Adams

-

18/12/12

A

AFC Wimbledon

SSC2

0-1 aet

-

-

26/12/12

H

Chertsey Town

ES1C

2-1

Conteh, Lockhart-Adams

-

29/12/12

H

Northwood

ES1C

4-0

Paladino, Weight, Lockhart-Adams 2

-

05/01/13

H

Leighton Town

ES1C

3-1

Luckins, Lockhart-Adams, Quiassaca

-

08/01/13

A

Hanworth Villa

MCC1

1-3

Lockhart-Adams

-

29/01/13

A

Rugby Town

ES1C

0-4

-

-

02/02/13

A

Biggleswade Town

ES1C

2-4

Lockhart-Adams, Palladino

-

05/02/13

H

North Greenford United

MSCQF

1-0

Weight

-

09/02/13

H

Chalfont St Peter

ES1C

1-1

Kazi

-

16/02/12

A

Godalming Town

ES1C

3-3

Mullan, Weight, Palladino

-

19/02/13

A

Rayners Lane

SCC1

0-1

-

-

23/02/13

H

Slough Town

ES1C

0-1

-

-

26/02/13

H

Northwood

MSCSF

0-0 aet
(5pen4)

-
(Lockhart-Adams, Quiassaca, Mullan, Kazi, Mann)

-

02/03/13

H

Guildford City

ES1C

1-3

Lockhart-Adams

-

05/03/13

H

AFC Hayes

ES1C

2-1

Baxter, Lockhart-Adams

-

09/03/13

A

Aylesbury

ES1C

2-2

Lockhart-Adams, Baxter

-

12/03/13

A

Burnham

ES1C

0-3

-

-

26/03/13

A

North Greenford United

ES1C

3-1

OG, Palladino, Molloy

-

28/03/13

A

Uxbridge

ES1C

2-2

Baxter, Palladino

-

30/03/13

H

Woodford United

ES1C

10-0

Lockhart-Adams 3, Simeone, Baxter, Bitmead 2, Molloy 3

-

01/04/13

N

Staines Town

MSCF

0-2

-

-

04/04/13

H

Thatcham Town

ES1C

1-1

Bennett

-

06/04/13

A

Daventry Town

ES1C

1-2

Baxter

-

09/04/13

A

Barton Rovers

ES1C

2-1

Simeone, Bennett

-

13/04/13

H

Barton Rovers

ES1C

2-2

Bitmead, Baxter

-

16/04/13

A

Chertsey Town

ES1C

1-1

Molloy

-

20/04/13

A

Royston Town

ES1C

0-2

-

-

23/04/13

A

Fleet Town

ES1C

0-2

-

-

27/04/13

H

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ES1C

2-1

Knock, Molloy

-

 

Forthcoming Events

No events