Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

17/07/10

A

Molesey

PSM

0-2

-

23/07/10

H

Bradford City

PSM

3-0

Canderton, Lawrence, Todd

27/07/10

A

Chertsey Town

PSM

2-3

Awuah, Kiffin (pen)

31/07/10

H

Staines Town

LAB

1-3

Bitmead

03/08/10

A

Staines Lammas

JMRT

6-2

Awuah, Hollis, Fenelon 2, Kiffin (pen), Mann

07/08/10

H

Fleet Town

PSM

2-4

Awuah 2

10/08/10

H

Whyteleafe

PSM

1-1

Weight

14/08/10

H

Leighton Town

ZAM

0-3

-

16/08/10

A

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ZAM

3-2

Weight, Awuah 2

21/08/10

A

Bedworth United

ZAM

1-2

Awuah

28/08/10

A

Peacehaven & Telscombe

FACP

2-1

Awuah, Bitmead

30/08/10

H

AFC Hayes

ZAM

4-2

Weight, Kiffin 2, Awuah

04/09/10

A

Marlow

ZAM

1-2

Kiffin

11/09/10

H

Worthing

FAC1Q

1-1

Wombwell

14/09/10

A

Worthing

FAC1Qr

1-5

Awuah

18/09/10

H

Woodford United

ZAM

2-3

Kiffin (pen), Hickie

25/09/10

A

Aylesbury

ZAM

3-1

Awuah 3

28/09/10

H

Staines Lammas

SCC2

2-1

Rankin, Betts

05/10/10

H

Barton Rovers

ZAM

1-0

Lawrence

09/10/10

A

Arlesey Town

ZAM

0-2

-

12/10/10

H

Uxbridge

ZAM

3-0

Kiffin, Rankin 2

16/10/10

H

North Greenford United

FAT1Q

6-2

Rankin 2, Lawrence, Bitmead, Tauferelli, Canderton

23/10/10

H

Atherstone United

ZAM

1-1

Mann

26/10/10

H

Northwood

RIC1

2-2 aet
(4pen3)

Rankin, Bitmead
(Rankin, Kanek, Mann, Kiffin)

30/10/10

H

Bury Town

FAT2Q

2-1

Rankin, Hickie

06/11/10

H

Soham Town Rangers

ZAM

4-2

Hickie 2, Rankin, Bitmead

13/11/10

A

Hitchin Town

ZAM

3-3

og, Behi, Awuah

16/11/10

H

Northwood

ZAM

0-0

-

20/11/10

A

Bishop's Stortford

FAT3Q

2-1

Edusei, Kiffin (pen)

23/11/10

H

Frimley Green

SCCQF

4-0

Ebanks 3, Wood

04/12/10

H

Slough Town

ZAM

1-2

Berry

07/12/10

H

Harrow Borough

MSC2

1-3 aet

Butkus

11/12/10

H

AFC Hornchurch

FAT1P

1-0

Awuah

14/12/10

H

Aylesbury

RIC2

2-1

Awuah, Kiffin (pen)

30/12/10

H

Bedfont Town

ZAM

1-1

Awuah

03/01/11

A

AFC Hayes

ZAM

2-0

Bitmead, Kiffin (pen)

08/01/11

H

Bedworth United

ZAM

2-2

Canderton, Rankin

11/01/11

H

Slough Town

RIC3

1-2

Awuah

13/01/11

H

Chipstead

SSC2

0-1

-

15/01/11

H

Dartford

FAT2P

0-1

-

22/01/11

H

Aylesbury

ZAM

1-2

Awuah

25/01/11

H

Rugby Town

ZAM

3-4

Rankin Kiffin 2 (2 pens)

01/02/11

A

North Greenford United

ZAM

0-2

-

05/02/11

H

Daventry Town

ZAM

1-4

Rankin

08/02/11

H

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ZAM

3-1

Behi, Berry, Hickie

12/02/11

A

Rugby Town

ZAM

1-0

Awuah

15/02/11

A

Daventry Town

ZAM

2-4

Awuah, Wood

22/02/11

A

Burnham

ZAM

0-1

-

01/03/11

A

Leighton Town

ZAM

0-3

-

05/03/11

H

North Greenford United

ZAM

3-2

Awuah 2, Kanek

08/03/11

A

Northwood

ZAM

2-2

Awuah, Rankin

12/03/11

A

Soham Town Rangers

ZAM

1-1

Kiffin

15/03/11

A

Uxbridge

ZAM

2-3

Rankin, Kiffin (pen)

19/03/11

H

Hitchin Town

ZAM

3-0

Awuah 2, Nanetti

22/03/11

A

Biggleswade Town

ZAM

0-4

-

26/03/11

H

Arlesey Town

ZAM

0-3

-

29/03/11

A

Woodford United

ZAM

1-2

Lawrence

02/04/11

A

Barton Rovers

ZAM

2-6

Kiffin 2 (2 pens)

09/04/11

H

Burnham

ZAM

2-2

Taffurelli, Nanetti (pen)

12/04/11

H

Biggleswade Town

ZAM

2-3

Nanetti 2

16/04/11

A

Atherstone United

ZAM

3-1

Jeffrys, Taffurelli, Nanetti (pen)

19/04/11

A

Slough Town

ZAM

0-2

-

23/04/11

H

Marlow

ZAM

0-3

-

25/04/11

A

Bedfont Town

ZAM

5-2

Lawrence, Rankin 2, Nanetti 2 (1 pen)

02/05/11

H

Chessington & Hook

SCCSF

3-1

Fountain, Nanetti, Taffurelli

07/05/11

H

Hanworth Villa

SCCF

1-0

Mann

 

 

 

Forthcoming Events

No events