Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

16/07/11

A^

Staines Lammas

JRMT

2-1

Sopjani, Bitmead (pen)

20/07/11

A

Spelthorne Sports

PSM

1-1

Brown

23/07/11

A

Egham Town

PSM

2-2

Brown, Palladino

26/07/11

A

Sandhurst Town

PSM

0-5

-

28/07/11

A*

Windsor

PSM

1-1

Palladino

30/07/11

A

Brockenhurst

PSM

4-0

Weight, Yarnie, Palladino 2

02/08/11

H

Harrow Borough

PSM

4-1

Quiassaca 2, Kanek (pen), Brown

04/08/11

H^

Ascot United

PSM

3-1

Bitmead 2, Taufferelli

06/08/11

A

Bracknell Town

PSM

0-2

-

13/08/11

H

Northwood

ES1C

3-2

Kanek 2 (1 pen), Brown

15/08/11

A

Burnham

ES1C

1-1

Mullan

20/08/11

A

Leighton Town

ES1C

3-2

Mullan, Bitmead, Brown

23/08/11

H

Chertsey Town

ES1C

5-4

Brown 2, Weight, Kanek (pen), Palladino

27/08/11

H

North Greenford United

ES1C

0-0

-

29/08/11

A

Bedfont Town

ES1C

0-1

-

03/09/11

A

Burnham

FACp

1-2

Palladino

10/09/11

H

Aylesbury

ES1C

4-1

Lodge, Weight, Bitmead, Brown

13/09/11

A"

Chalfont St. Peter

ES1C

1-2

Palladino

17/09/11

A+

Bedfont Town

SCC2

1-2

Bitmead

20/09/11

A

Wealdstone

MCC2

1-0

Bitmead

24/09/11

A

Biggleswade Town

ES1C

1-4

Brown

01/10/11

H

Bedworth United

ES1C

2-2

Palladino, Graham

04/10/11

H

Uxbridge

ES1C

0-0

-

08/10/11

H

Maidstone United

FATp

3-1

Mullan, Graham, Palladino

15/10/11

A

Aylesbury

ES1C

1-2

Bitmead

22/10/11

A

St. Albans City

FAT1Q

3-1

Mullan 2, Graham

29/10/11

H

Daventry Town

ES1C

1-2

Mullan

01/11/11

A

Northwood

RIC1

0-3

-

05/11/11

A

Chertsey Town

FAT2Q

5-6

Brown, Thomas, Mann, Mullan, Lodge

12/11/11

A

Rugby Town

ES1C

4-0

Brown 3, Thomas

15/11/11

H

Wealdstone

MSC1

3-4 aet

Bitmead 2 (1 pen), Mullan

19/11/11

H

Woodford United

ES1C

0-2

-

22/11/11

A

Sandhurst Town

ASC2

2-1

Canderton, Mann

26/11/11

A

Slough Town

ES1C

3-4

Palladino, Lodge, Bitmead

29/11/11

A

Egham Town

SSC2

4-0

Palladino, Brown 2, Bitmead

03/12/11

H

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ES1C

1-1

Brown

06/12/11

A

St. Neots Town

ES1C

1-1

Brown

10/12/11

A

Marlow

ES1C

1-0

Palladino

13/12/11

H

AFC Hayes

ES1C

0-0

-

17/12/11

H

Barton Rovers

ES1C

0-2

-

26/12/11

A

Fleet Town

ES1C

1-0

Palladino

31/12/11

A

North Greenford United

ES1C

1-1

Bitmead

02/01/12

H

Bedfont Town

ES1C

1-2

Brown

07/01/12

A

Chertsey Town

ES1C

2-1

Lockhart-Adams 2

10/01/12

A

Walton Casuals

SSC3

2-1

Bitmead (pen), Mann

14/01/12

H

Burnham

ES1C

1-1

Lockhart=Adams

17/01/12

H

Alton Town

ASCQF

2-1

Lodge, Lockhart-Adams

21/01/12

A

Northwood

ES1C

1-2

Brown

28/01/12

H

Leighton Town

ES1C

1-0

Bitmead

13/02/12

A

Woking

SSCQF

0-1

-

18/02/12

A

Bedworth United

ES1C

2-4

Bitmead 2

25/02/12

H

Biggleswade Town

ES1C

0-2

-

28/02/12

A

Uxbridge

ES1C

2-1

Mann, Lodge

03/03/12

A

AFC Hayes

ES1C

2-1

Brown, Lodge (pen)

06/03/12

H

Enfield Town

MCCQF

3-1

Bitmead, Palladino, Brown

10/03/12

H

Rugby Town

ES1C

1-0

Brown

13/02/12

H

Farnham Town

ASCSF

3-1

Lockhart-Adams 2, Luckins

17/03/12

A

Woodford United

ES1C

3-2

Canderton, Harmsworth 2

20/03/12

H

Chalfont St. Peter

ES1C

0-0

-

24/03/12

H

Slough Town

ES1C

1-2

Duffy

27/03/12

H

Rayners Lane

MCCSF

4-0

Mullan 2, Lockhart-Adams, Moody

31/03/12

H

Marlow

ES1C

0-0

-

07/04/12

A

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ES1C

1-0

Bitmead

09/04/12

H

Fleet Town

ES1C

3-1

Weight, Kazi 2

14/04/12

A

Barton Rovers

ES1C

4-2

Lodge, Lockhart-Adams, Palladino, Brown

21/04/12

A

Daventry Town

ES1C

3-4

Duffy, Luckins 2

28/04/12

H

St. Neots Town

ES1C

0-2

-

07/05/12

N$

Northwood

MCCF

4-4
(4p2)

Lockhart-Adams 4
(Lodge, Lockhart-Adams, Brown, Duffy)

09/05/12

N%

Badshot Lea

ASCF

3-1

Kazi, Andrew, Duffy

 

H^ = played on outside pitch at Robert Parker Stadium
A* = played at Eton Town FC
A" = played at North Greenford United FC
A+ = played at Robert Parker Stadium
N$ = played at Wealdstone FC
N% = played at Aldershot Town FC