Date H/A Opponents Comp. Res. Scorers

Sat 19 Aug

a

Lewes

RYL

4-4

Todd 2, Frost, Nolan (pen)

Sat 26 Aug

H

CAMBERLEY TOWN

RYL

3-0

Nolan 2 (1 pen), Todd

Tue 29 Aug

H

CROYDON ATHLETIC

RLCp

5-3

Todd 2, D. Vertannes, Nolan, Bardini

Sat  2 Sep

a

Chipstead

FACp

1-0

Canning

Tue  5 Sep

a

Ware

RYL

3-1

Frost 2, Todd

Sat  9 Sep

a

Gosport Borough

FAV1q

4-0

Todd 3, Frost

Tue 12 Sep

H

BROMLEY

RLC1

1-3

Scott

Sat 16 Sep

a

Langney Sports

FAC1q

2-3

Frost 2

Sat 23 Sep

H

BECKENHAM TOWN

FAV2q

2-1

D. Vertannes (pen), Todd

Sat 30 Sep

H

CORINTHIAN-CASUALS

RYL

2-0

Eggington, Todd

Sat  7 Oct

H

WITHAM TOWN

RYL

3-1

Holman, Eggington, D. Vertannes (pen)

Tue 10 Oct

H

WALTON CASUALS

SCC2

3-0

Frost, D. Vertannes 2 (1 pen)

Sat 14 Oct

a

Epsom & Ewell

RYL

2-1

D. Vertannes, Todd

Tue 17 Oct

H

HORNCHURCH

RYL

3-0

D. Vertannes 2 (2 pens), Frost

Sat 21 Oct

H

HILLINGDON BOROUGH

FAV1

1-0

Frost

Tue 24 Oct

a

Windsor & Eton

AMT1

1-4

Holman

Sat  4 Nov

H

ABINGDON TOWN

RYL

1-2

Holman

Sat 11 Nov

a

Ramsgate

FAV2

2-0

D. Vertannes (pen), Holman

Tue 14 Nov

a

Chalfont St. Peter

RYL

3-2

Yates, D. Vertannes, Holman

Sat 18 Nov

a

Aveley

RYL

4-0

Holman 2, Scott, Frost

Tue 28 Nov

H

ARLESEY TOWN

RYL

1-2

Nolan (pen)

Sat  2 Dec

a

Croydon Athletic

RYL

2-0

O'Sullivan, Nolan (pen)

Tue  5 Dec

H

WEALDSTONE

MSC1

4-1

Holman, Keith, D. Vertannes, Nolan

Sat 16 Dec

a

Clapton

RYL

4-0

Holman 3, Frost

Mon 18 Dec

H

SALTDEAN UNITED

FAV3

2-0

Todd, Holman

Sat 23 Dec

H

DORKING

RYL

5-1

Frost 2, Holman, Nolan, Todd

Wed  3 Jan

H

CROYDON ATHLETIC

SSC2q

1-2

aet     Frost

Sat  6 Jan

a

Bracknell Town

RYL

2-2

D. Vertannes, Nolan (pen)

Tue  9 Jan

a

Yeading

MSC2

1-2

D. Vertannes

Sat 13 Jan

a

Hornchurch

RYL

0-4

 

Tue 30 Jan

a

Camberley Town

RYL

4-0

D. Vertannes, Holman, Frost, Keith

Thu  1 Feb

H

OADBY TOWN

FAV4

0-1

 

Sat 17 Feb

H

FLACKWELL HEATH

RYL

0-1

 

Tue 20 Feb

H

WARE

RYL

3-0

Eggington, Yates, Todd

Sat 24 Feb

a

Arlesey Town

RYL

0-2

 

Tue 27 Feb

a

Kingsbury Town

RYL

5-0

Yates 3, Todd, D. Vertannes

Sat  3 Mar

H

CHALFONT ST. PETER

RYL

8-0

Logie 5, Todd 2, D. Vertannes (pen)

Tue  6 Mar

H

WINGATE & FINCHLEY

RYL

1-2

Nolan

Sat 10 Mar

H

EPSOM & EWELL

RYL

0-1

 

Sat 31 Mar

H

HERTFORD TOWN

RYL

1-1

Todd

Tue  3 Apr

a

Flackwell Heath

RYL

3-2

Holman 2, Eggington

Sat  7 Apr

H

AVELEY

RYL

2-1

Holman, Mahoney-Johnson

Tue 10 Apr

a

Hertford Town

RYL

3-0

Eggington 2, Frost

Thu 12 Apr

a

Corinthian-Casuals

RYL

1-0

Todd

Sat 14 Apr

a

Egham Town

RYL

2-1

Nolan (pen), Mahoney-Johnson

Mon 16 Apr

H

KINGSBURY TOWN

RYL

5-1

Todd (pen), Scott, Holman, Frost, Eggington

Wed 18 Apr

H

CLAPTON

RYL

3-2

Mahoney-Johnson 2, Eggington

Thu 19 Apr

a

Witham Town

RYL

1-1

O'Sullivan

Sat 21 Apr

a

Tring Town

RYL

2-1

Eggington, Scott

Tue 24 Apr

H

LEWES

RYL

1-3

Scott

Thu 26 Apr

a

Abingdon Town

RYL

3-0

Sherwood, Nolan, Jolly

Fri 27 Apr

H

TRING TOWN

RYL

3-4

Todd 2 (1 pen), Holman

Sat 28 Apr

H

CROYDON ATHLETIC

RYL

2-2

Nolan 2 (1 pen)

Mon 30 Apr

H

BRACKNELL TOWN

RYL

2-2

Todd 2

Tue  1 May

H

EGHAM TOWN

RYL

1-1

Lonergan

Thu  3 May

a

Dorking

RYL

3-1

Heggarty, Nolan, o.g.

Sat  5 May

a

Wingate & Finchley

RYL

1-0

Todd

Forthcoming Events

No events