As of 20/02/18

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

28

20

6

2

65

15

50

66

Beaconsfield Town

29

20

3

6

58

33

25

63

Hartley Wintney

29

19

3

7

70

35

35

60

Hayes & Yeading United

29

18

3

8

71

38

33

57

AFC Dunstable

30

16

8

6

55

27

28

56

Chalfont St Peter

31

16

6

9

41

30

11

54

Cambridge City

28

16

4

8

69

40

29

52

Moneyfields

30

13

8

9

57

47

10

47

Bedford Town

30

14

4

12

42

40

2

46

Kempston Rovers

30

13

6

11

53

56

-3

45

Thame United

27

13

3

11

47

42

5

42

Ashford Town (Middlesex)

31

12

5

14

69

53

16

41

Uxbridge

29

12

4

13

48

59

-11

40

Marlow

29

10

6

13

43

52

-9

36

Northwood

30

8

10

12

42

49

-7

34

Aylesbury United

31

10

4

17

30

57

-27

34

Egham Town

29

9

6

14

38

63

-25

33

Aylesbury

29

8

5

16

32

51

-19

29

Hanwell Town

27

7

3

17

31

48

-17

24

Fleet Town

30

5

8

17

29

65

-36

23

Barton Rovers

30

4

8

18

25

61

-36

20

Arlesey Town

30

1

5

24

25

79

-54

8

 

Forthcoming Events

25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament