Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

09/07/16

A

Knaphill

PSM

1-1

?

12/07/16

A

Colliers Wood United

PSM

0-3

-

16/07/16

A

CB Hounslow United

PSM

0-1

-

19/07/16

A

Spelthorne Sports

PSM

2-1

?

30/07/16

H

Barnet XI

PSM

1-5

Bitmead

02/08/16

H

Molesey

PSM

4-3

Webb, Bitmead 2, Green

06/08/16

A

Northwood

ES1C

3-1

Fleming, Bitmead, English

09/08/16

H

Marlow

ES1C

3-1

Fleming 2, Webb

13/08/16

H

Chalfont St. Peter

ES1C

2-3

Bitmead, English

16/08/16

A

Hanwell Town

ES1C

2-2

Bitmead 2 (1 pen)

20/08/16

A

Shortwood United

FACp

2-0

Beadle, Bitmead

27/08/16

H

Aylesbury

ES1C

1-0

Fisher

29/08/16

A

Egham Town

ES1C

1-3

Fleming

03/09/16

A

Herne Bay

FAC1q

1-3

Herbert

10/09/16

H

Kidlington

ES1C

5-1

Bitmead, Fleming, OG, English, Herbert

17/09/16

A

Bedford Town

ES1C

2-2

Mummery, Bitmead

24/09/16

A

Arlesey Town

ES1C

3-0

Webb, Beadle, Bitmead

27/09/16

H

Fleet Town

ES1C

3-4

Bitmead, English, Kazi

01/10/16

H

Uxbridge

ES1C

2-0

Bitmead 2

04/10/16

A

Slough Town

SLC1

2-9

Herbert, English

08/10/16

A

AFC Hornchurch

FATp

3-2

Bitmead, Herbert, Webb

16/10/16

A

AFC Dunstable

ES1C

1-4

Fleming

18/10/16

H

North Greenford United

MSC1

3-0

Hammami, Bitmead, English

22/10/16

H

Barton Rovers

ES1C

6-3

Bitmead 2 (1 pen), Fleming 2, English 2 

25/10/16

A

Petersfield Town

ES1C

2-0

Fleming, Bitmead

29/10/16

A

Tonbridge Angels

FAT1Q

3-3

Fleming, Bitmead 2 (1 pen)

01/11/16

H

Tonbridge Angels

FAT1Qr

1-4

Webb

05/11/16

A

Potters Bar Town

ES1C

2-3

Beadle 2

08/11/16

H

CB Hounslow United

MSC2

2-1

Bitmead, Fleming

12/11/16

H

Aylesbury United

ES1C

1-1

Bitmead (pen)

15/11/16

H

Knaphill

SSC2

0-1

-

19/11/16

A

Chalfont St Peter

ES1C

0-0

-

22/11/16

H

Hanwell Town

ES1C

1-3

Fleming

26/11/16

H

Northwood

ES1C

0-2

-

03/12/16

H

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ES1C

1-2

English

07/12/16

A

Southall

MCC1

5-2

Fleming 3, English, Fisher

10/12/16

A

Histon

ES1C

4-1

Fleming, Brunton, Mummery, English

17/12/16

A

Royston Town

ES1C

3-5

Bitmead, Green 2

21/12/16

H

Guildford City

Fr.

4-1

Bitmead, Fleming (pen), Haldane, Canderton

26/12/16

H

Egham Town

ES1C

1-1

Fleming (pen)

02/01/17

A

Farnborough

ES1C

1-2

English

07/01/17

H

Bedford Town

ES1C

1-1

English

10/01/17

A

Marlow

ES1C

0-1

-

17/01/17

H

Hanworth Villa

MSCQF

2-3

English, Weight

28/01/17

H

Arlesey Town

ES1C

2-1

Mummery, Brunton

04/02/17

A

Fleet Town

ES1C

0-3

-

11/02/17

H

AFC Dunstable

ES1C

2-3

Fleming 2

14/02/17

A

North Greenford United

MCC2

6-3

Fleming 2, Bitmead 2, Kazi 2

18/02/17

A

Uxbridge

ES1C

2-0

Jonas, Bitmead

21/02/17

H

Royston Town

ES1C

1-4

Mummery

25/02/17

H

Petersfield Town

ES1C

1-0

Bitmead

04/03/16

A

Barton Rovers

ES1C

1-1

Fleming

11/03/17

H

Potters Bar Town

ES1C

0-3

-

14/03/17

A

Kempston Rovers

ES1C

0-2

-

18/03/17

A

Aylesbury United

ES1C

2-1

Bitmead, Canderton

21/03/17

H

Wingate & Finchley

MCCQF

2-0

Bitmead, Herbert

25/03/17

A

Beaconsfield SYCOB

ES1C

2-1

Bitmead 2

01/04/17

H

Histon

ES1C

1-2

Jonas

08/04/17

H

Kempston Rovers

ES1C

3-1

Bitmead 2, Fleming

15/04/17

A

Aylesbury

ES1C

2-2

Bitmead, Herbert

17/04/17

H

Farnborough

ES1C

1-0

Beadle

22/04/17

A

Kidlington

ES1C

2-1

Fisher (pen), Green

25/04/17

H

Hampton & Richmond Borough

MCCSF

2-1

Fleming, Beadle

01/05/17

N

Wealdstone

MCCF

2-1

Fisher (pen), Fleming